Header for Point Forecast Page

Precipitation Forecasts
Forecasts created: Saturday May 23, 2015 at 06:15 PDT
WyomingForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 23
(11 AM)
May 23
(17 PM)
May 23
(23 PM)
May 24
(05 AM)
May 24
(11 AM)
May 24
(17 PM)
May 24
(23 PM)
May 25
(05 AM)
May 25
(11 AM)
May 25
(17 PM)
May 25
(23 PM)
May 26
(05 AM)
JLKW4SNKE R ON JACKSN LK AT DM TB2067740.100.100.030.010.020.060.030.000.000.000.000.00
WashingtonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 23
(11 AM)
May 23
(17 PM)
May 23
(23 PM)
May 24
(05 AM)
May 24
(11 AM)
May 24
(17 PM)
May 24
(23 PM)
May 25
(05 AM)
May 25
(11 AM)
May 25
(17 PM)
May 25
(23 PM)
May 26
(05 AM)
ABEW1ABERDEEN 20 NNE TB204350.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.000.000.00
CINW1CINEBAR TB2010400.010.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CQVCOLVILLE15570.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.040.050.060.050.02
CUGW1COUGAR5400.010.010.000.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DLSTHE DALLES MUNICIPAL AIRPORT2400.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ENUW1MUD MTN LAKE PCPN & TEMP13300.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
FRAW1FRANCES2300.010.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.010.010.010.01
GEGSPOKANE INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT23560.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.020.020.030.030.01
GLAW1GLACIER RS TB209350.010.000.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.020.01
LWNW1LAKE WENATCHEE TB2020050.000.040.020.000.000.020.000.000.000.000.000.01
MARW1MARBLEMOUNT R S TB203480.020.020.010.010.010.000.000.010.020.000.010.01
MZAW1MAZAMA TB2021700.000.040.020.010.010.090.020.000.010.030.040.01
OHAW1OHANAPECOSH TB2010540.020.020.010.010.000.020.010.000.020.030.010.01
OMKOMAK AIRPORT13010.000.000.000.000.000.050.040.020.010.050.040.01
SEASEATTLE TACOMA INTL AIRPORT4180.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SKYW1SKYKOMISH 1ENE TB2010300.020.040.010.010.020.030.010.020.030.020.010.01
SMPSTAMPEDE PASS39580.030.020.010.010.000.020.020.000.020.020.020.01
SSPW1SATUS PASS 2SSW TB2026100.040.020.000.000.000.010.010.000.000.000.010.00
UILQUILLAYUTE1790.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.000.000.00
VERW1VERLOT TB209750.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.050.00
YKMYAKIMA AIR TERMINAL10640.030.020.000.000.000.010.010.000.000.000.010.00
OregonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 23
(11 AM)
May 23
(17 PM)
May 23
(23 PM)
May 24
(05 AM)
May 24
(11 AM)
May 24
(17 PM)
May 24
(23 PM)
May 25
(05 AM)
May 25
(11 AM)
May 25
(17 PM)
May 25
(23 PM)
May 26
(05 AM)
4BKBROOKINGS460.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ASTASTORIA WSO AIRPORT90.010.000.000.010.010.000.000.010.010.010.010.01
BNOBURNS WSO41400.010.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BONO3BONNEVILLE DAM620.010.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CGRO3COUGAR DAM TB2012620.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CRLO3CRATER LAKE NATL PK HDQTRS64750.010.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.000.00
DETO3DETROIT DAM TB2015700.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
EUGEUGENE WSO AIRPORT3530.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ILHO3ILLAHE TB203480.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LEEO3LEES CAMP TB206550.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LMTKLAMATH FALLS(KINGSLEYFIELD)40900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MEHMEACHAM(AMOS)40500.050.020.020.010.000.010.010.000.000.010.010.00
MFRMEDFORD/JACKSON CITY APRT WSO13000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NTPO3ENTERPRISE RS TB2038150.020.050.060.000.000.030.020.000.030.050.030.00
OTHNORTHBEND FAA AIRPORT60.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
P88ROME33610.020.050.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.080.050.00
PDTPENDLETON WSO14920.020.010.010.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.000.00
PDXPORTLAND WSFO AIRPORT190.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PRCO3PRAIRIE CITY RS TB2035400.020.040.030.000.000.010.000.000.000.020.010.00
RDLO3COW CREEK NR RIDDLE TB207230.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
RDMREDMOND 2W30110.010.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SLESALEM WSO AIRPORT2050.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SMIO3SUMMIT TB207460.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SRSO3STEAMBOAT RANGER STATION TB2012000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SXTSEXTON SUMMIT38320.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TLYO3CLACKAMAS R AB THREE LYNX TB2011200.040.010.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WLMO3WILLIAMS TB2014500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NevadaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 23
(11 AM)
May 23
(17 PM)
May 23
(23 PM)
May 24
(05 AM)
May 24
(11 AM)
May 24
(17 PM)
May 24
(23 PM)
May 25
(05 AM)
May 25
(11 AM)
May 25
(17 PM)
May 25
(23 PM)
May 26
(05 AM)
OWYN2OWYHEE TB2053960.040.140.090.050.020.050.040.020.010.040.040.02
MontanaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 23
(11 AM)
May 23
(17 PM)
May 23
(23 PM)
May 24
(05 AM)
May 24
(11 AM)
May 24
(17 PM)
May 24
(23 PM)
May 25
(05 AM)
May 25
(11 AM)
May 25
(17 PM)
May 25
(23 PM)
May 26
(05 AM)
BTMBUTTE FAA AIRPORT55400.040.130.050.010.020.040.010.000.000.050.050.02
DRBM8RANGER STATION AT DARBY38800.000.050.020.000.000.010.010.000.000.070.070.04
ESXM8WX OBS NR ESSEX38700.000.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.080.060.05
FCAKALISPELL GLACIER AP29570.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.040.030.02
LINM8LINCOLN RS TB2045750.020.060.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.020.030.05
LOLM8LOLO HOT SPRINGS 2NE40550.000.070.020.000.000.010.010.000.020.090.120.06
MSOMISSOULA INTL AP31920.000.070.000.000.000.000.010.000.000.040.080.05
WEYWEST YELLOWSTONE65720.020.070.090.020.000.000.000.000.000.050.040.04
IdahoForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 23
(11 AM)
May 23
(17 PM)
May 23
(23 PM)
May 24
(05 AM)
May 24
(11 AM)
May 24
(17 PM)
May 24
(23 PM)
May 25
(05 AM)
May 25
(11 AM)
May 25
(17 PM)
May 25
(23 PM)
May 26
(05 AM)
BOIBOISE WFO28570.010.040.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.020.030.00
BONI1BONNERS FERRY 1SW TB2017700.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.020.050.060.050.03
BYIBURLEY MUNICIPAL AP41500.190.130.060.010.000.010.010.000.010.020.000.01
EKRI1ELK RIVER 1S29180.000.030.030.000.000.000.000.000.020.060.040.02
ISWI1ISLAND PARK62900.040.150.090.020.040.040.010.000.010.040.060.05
KETI1KETCHUM RANGER STATION58900.020.090.050.000.010.030.030.000.010.040.020.02
LWSLEWISTON AP14360.000.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MLPMULLAN PASS60700.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.040.100.070.06
MYLMcCALL (AMOS)50300.010.020.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.050.040.01
PALI1SNAKE RIVER NEAR IRWIN53530.150.150.090.030.030.070.040.010.040.030.030.03
PIHPOCATELLO WSO44470.210.110.060.000.000.010.020.000.020.020.010.01
PRLI1SF PAYETTE R AT LOWMAN TB1237900.010.060.020.000.000.010.000.000.000.020.010.01
S06MULLAN33170.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.040.090.060.06
S80GRANGEVILLE33600.020.040.050.000.000.010.000.000.000.070.050.03
SLNI1SALMON KSRA39310.010.060.050.000.000.020.010.000.000.030.040.02
CaliforniaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 23
(11 AM)
May 23
(17 PM)
May 23
(23 PM)
May 24
(05 AM)
May 24
(11 AM)
May 24
(17 PM)
May 24
(23 PM)
May 25
(05 AM)
May 25
(11 AM)
May 25
(17 PM)
May 25
(23 PM)
May 26
(05 AM)
OKNC1OAK KNOLL RNGR STN NR KLAMATH17000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.020.00
British ColumbiaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 23
(11 AM)
May 23
(17 PM)
May 23
(23 PM)
May 24
(05 AM)
May 24
(11 AM)
May 24
(17 PM)
May 24
(23 PM)
May 25
(05 AM)
May 25
(11 AM)
May 25
(17 PM)
May 25
(23 PM)
May 26
(05 AM)
BVRQ2BEAVER R NR MICA DAM25590.000.000.000.000.000.010.020.010.010.020.020.00
DCDQ2DUNCAN DAM18010.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.010.040.050.030.02
ERFQ2ELK RIVER AT FERNIE32910.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.000.010.040.020.01
FQRQ2FAUQUIER15490.000.000.000.000.000.020.030.050.040.040.040.02
YCGCASTLEGAR AIRPORT16240.000.000.000.000.000.020.030.050.110.110.060.02
YDCPRINCETON AIRPORT22980.000.040.010.010.010.040.010.000.010.030.020.02
YRVREVELSTOKE(08ND002)14530.000.000.000.000.010.030.050.070.030.040.030.02
YVRVANCOUVER AIRPORT100.000.010.000.000.020.010.000.020.010.000.000.00
YXCCRANBROOK AIRPORT30120.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.030.030.020.01
YYFPENTICTON(08NM050)11280.000.010.020.010.010.070.040.010.010.050.040.02
Click Here for Precipitation Data Found in Table (csv - 10 days)

Temperature Forecasts
Forecasts created: Saturday May 23, 2015 at 06:15 PDT
WyomingForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 24
MIN
May 25
MAX
May 25
MIN
May 26
MAX
May 26
MIN
May 27
MAX
May 27
MIN
May 28
MAX
May 28
MIN
JACJACKSON6444385737594060385938
P60CODY 70W7835335031513553345333
WashingtonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 24
MIN
May 25
MAX
May 25
MIN
May 26
MAX
May 26
MIN
May 27
MAX
May 27
MIN
May 28
MAX
May 28
MIN
ALWWALLA WALLA AIRPORT1166557755805177537555
ASFW1RAINIER PARADISE RS5427414940503847384642
AWOARLINGTON100526452645365516752
BLIBELLINGHAM INTL AIRPORT158556355635462536454
CLMPORT ANGELES40515951605160506250
CQVCOLVILLE1557548353804971507350
DIAW1DIABLO RESERVOIR891506848654762486551
DLSTHE DALLES MUNICIPAL AIRPORT240567156764976527854
EATWENATCHEE PANGBORN AIRPORT1239598557825578587857
EPHEPHRATA AIRPORT1259588658835580568058
GEGSPOKANE INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT2356558156805271537254
HQMHOQUIAM AIRPORT12525653565356495850
KENW1KENNEWICK AT KENNEWICK390558355855278537753
KLSKELSO-LONGVIEW AIRPORT16526052625261496748
NUWWHIDBEY ISLD NAVL AIR STATION47536054595260516252
OLMOLYMPIA AIRPORT192516350645064496750
PAEPAINE FIELD AIRPORT606516152625263526453
PSCTRI-CITIES AIRPORT350558455865381537953
PUWPULLMAN/MOSCOW REGIONAL AIRPRT2550477450734669467047
RNTRENTON MUNICIPAL AIRPORT29566454655366546755
SEASEATTLE TACOMA INTL AIRPORT418526352645165526754
SFFSPOKANE FELTS FIELD AIRPORT2360548256815273527354
SHNSANDERSON FLD APRT-SHELTON22516251645063496650
SKAFAIRCHILD AFB2437538255815172517354
SMPSTAMPEDE PASS3958455444564457455948
SPMW1SPENCER MEADOWS SNOTEL3400445243564255435744
SVNW1STEVENS PASS SNOTEL4070456144584354455844
TCMTACOMA- MCCHORD AIR FORCE BASE289526352645264516653
UBKW1UPPER BAKER DAM TB20690536651655164506652
UILQUILLAYUTE179515651585158485849
VUOVANCOUVER190526251655165507050
YKMYAKIMA AIR TERMINAL1064548252845079527852
OregonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 24
MIN
May 25
MAX
May 25
MIN
May 26
MAX
May 26
MIN
May 27
MAX
May 27
MIN
May 28
MAX
May 28
MIN
4LWLAKEVIEW4778415842674167426743
ASTASTORIA WSO AIRPORT9515851595157496148
BKEBAKER FAA AIRPORT3368487047724371447045
BNOBURNS WSO4140456645704171437144
BONO3BONNEVILLE DAM62546153635165506853
CRLO3CRATER LAKE NATL PK HDQTRS6475355139603556365736
CVOCORVALLIS AIRPORT246506248664768467147
EUGEUGENE WSO AIRPORT353506349664769467148
GOVO3GOVERNMENT CAMP3980435042554154425543
GPSO3GRANTS PASS925517652804983508350
HIOHILLSBORO AIRPORT204516249664966487049
HOXO3HOOD RIVER EXP STATION500516251665067507252
JDRO3JOHN DAY3060446943743870397037
LGDLA GRANDE/UNION COUNTY AIRPORT2755507246744472457246
LKVLAKEVIEW4777416241694071407141
MEHMEACHAM(AMOS)4050406538694264436340
MFRMEDFORD/JACKSON CITY APRT WSO1300527552794882518351
MITO3MITCHELL2645436843754271437040
ONOONTARIO MUNICIPAL AIRPORT2145587955795378537854
PDTPENDLETON WSO1492517651804974517352
PDXPORTLAND WSFO AIRPORT19546253665366507051
PVRO3PEAVINE RIDGE SNOTEL3500425542584259416043
RBGROSEBURG MUNICIPAL AIRPORT525516851734877487748
RDMREDMOND 2W3011407040774272437342
REOOWYHEE-ROME4050496650714872477248
SLESALEM WSO AIRPORT205516351674968487149
SPBSCAPPOOSE INDUSTRIAL AIRPARK8526250655165496949
SXTSEXTON SUMMIT3832496950744978497849
TTDTROUTDALE AIRPORT35536152655166507051
UAOAURORA STATE AIRPORT100516251655066496950
NevadaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 24
MIN
May 25
MAX
May 25
MIN
May 26
MAX
May 26
MIN
May 27
MAX
May 27
MIN
May 28
MAX
May 28
MIN
EKOELKOWSO5077456243644372457143
OWYOWYHEE5396456143654467456546
MontanaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 24
MIN
May 25
MAX
May 25
MIN
May 26
MAX
May 26
MIN
May 27
MAX
May 27
MIN
May 28
MAX
May 28
MIN
BTMBUTTE FAA AIRPORT5540405836594065386340
DRBM8RANGER STATION AT DARBY3880456544664767436544
FCAKALISPELL GLACIER AP2957447645774773437143
GTFGREAT FALLS WSO3663446042664671476745
HGHM8HUNGRY HORSE DAM 3SE3560417242734570436842
HLNHELENA WSO3893456344674773446846
LYBM8LIBBY3600427646764471427044
MSOMISSOULA INTL AP3192437243734573437142
OVDM8OVANDO 9SSE4325416339654268386641
SUPM8SUPERIOR2710447547764573427342
IdahoForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 24
MIN
May 25
MAX
May 25
MIN
May 26
MAX
May 26
MIN
May 27
MAX
May 27
MIN
May 28
MAX
May 28
MIN
BOIBOISE WFO2857547452765275517552
BONI1BONNERS FERRY 1SW TB201770497951794869506950
BYIBURLEY MUNICIPAL AP4150476445674869476848
CABI1CABINET GORGE DAM2260487750784668466947
COECOEUR D ALENE AIRPORT2307538054804970517153
COWI1COEUR D'ALENE2133547855785069517156
DWRI1DWORSHAK DAM995518152814978497851
ELKI1ELK CITY 1NE4058376938713768366937
HQSI1HEADQUARTERS3200447344744268427042
IDAIDAHO FALLS FAA AIRPORT4730446444674768466845
KOOI1FENN RANGER STATION1560468047824679457845
LLJCHALLIS5040426843674367426642
LWSLEWISTON AP1436558257835379547954
MLDMALAD CITY AP4470445944654668466645
MUOMOUNTAIN HOME AFB3190537352765175517552
MYLMcCALL (AMOS)5030446542664065416642
P69LOWELL (AMOS)1480477749784774467546
PIHPOCATELLO WSO4447446244674668466846
RXEREXBURG COUNTY AIRPORT4870426343654666466545
S72ST MARIES 1W2320487550764769467148
S80GRANGEVILLE3360476949704768476847
SHOI1SHOSHONE1WNW3950466645684870477048
SLNI1SALMON KSRA3931456743684569436944
SMNLEMHI COUNTY AIRPORT4045456743684668436845
SNTSTANLEY AP6403346234623661355939
SUNFRIEDMAN MEMORIAL AIRPORT5425416342644465436444
TWFTWIN FALLS WSO3960506548705071497048
WWPI1WALLACE WOODLAND PARK2940478047814573427446
British ColumbiaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 24
MIN
May 25
MAX
May 25
MIN
May 26
MAX
May 26
MIN
May 27
MAX
May 27
MIN
May 28
MAX
May 28
MIN
CPBQ2BLUE RIVER2241458041694171417744
CRSQ2CRESTON1765548159805471547558
FDLQ2FIDELITY MOUNTAIN6150396338573654345840
FNEQ2FERNIE3510447046724864446549
GEBQ2GOLDEN2582477948774772427653
GRPQ2GLACIER4341436842634158386441
NDRQ2NEW DENVER1850557655725463496951
RADQ2KOOTENAY NATL PARK WESTGATE2950508150805073457650
VAVQ2VAVENBY1460497846694671467748
YCGCASTLEGAR AIRPORT1624518254794969477448
YDCPRINCETON AIRPORT2298477842714468447446
YHEHOPE128577053665565547157
YKAKAMLOOPS1135548353755375548256
YRVREVELSTOKE(08ND002)1453538551795073478150
YVRVANCOUVER AIRPORT10526551635265536656
YXCCRANBROOK AIRPORT3012497851784869497249
YYFPENTICTON(08NM050)1128548551775273507859
Click Here for Temperature Data Found in Table (csv - 10 days)

Freezing Level Forecasts
Forecasts created: Saturday May 23, 2015 at 06:14 PDT
WyomingForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 23
(11 AM)
May 23
(17 PM)
May 23
(23 PM)
May 24
(05 AM)
May 24
(11 AM)
May 24
(17 PM)
May 24
(23 PM)
May 25
(05 AM)
JLKW4SNKE R ON JACKSN LK AT DM TB2067741012010550108301069010110108301124010790
WashingtonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 23
(11 AM)
May 23
(17 PM)
May 23
(23 PM)
May 24
(05 AM)
May 24
(11 AM)
May 24
(17 PM)
May 24
(23 PM)
May 25
(05 AM)
ASFW1RAINIER PARADISE RS54271060010910111201107010840107101081010490
GEGSPOKANE INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT23561093010680110801091010530105001068010410
MARW1MARBLEMOUNT R S TB2034811090110601100010940105401019097508850
SEASEATTLE TACOMA INTL AIRPORT418106401082011000108901065010490103109460
SMPSTAMPEDE PASS39581066010960110801104010810106101071010320
SPMW1SPENCER MEADOWS SNOTEL34001053010690110801105010930109001113010920
UILQUILLAYUTE1791001010260105601067010520996098009490
OregonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 23
(11 AM)
May 23
(17 PM)
May 23
(23 PM)
May 24
(05 AM)
May 24
(11 AM)
May 24
(17 PM)
May 24
(23 PM)
May 25
(05 AM)
LMTKLAMATH FALLS(KINGSLEYFIELD)409092209770107301102011170113801157011560
MFRMEDFORD/JACKSON CITY APRT WSO130092309820110501140011280115201184011990
PDTPENDLETON WSO14921034010860111501088010590106101093010810
SLESALEM WSO AIRPORT205976010610109901103010910110001142011220
SRSO3STEAMBOAT RANGER STATION TB201200919010300111601126011100111801161011770
NevadaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 23
(11 AM)
May 23
(17 PM)
May 23
(23 PM)
May 24
(05 AM)
May 24
(11 AM)
May 24
(17 PM)
May 24
(23 PM)
May 25
(05 AM)
OWYN2OWYHEE TB2053961004010420111201132010980108501126011230
MontanaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 23
(11 AM)
May 23
(17 PM)
May 23
(23 PM)
May 24
(05 AM)
May 24
(11 AM)
May 24
(17 PM)
May 24
(23 PM)
May 25
(05 AM)
MSOMISSOULA INTL AP31921023010030104009870941096701064010490
IdahoForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 23
(11 AM)
May 23
(17 PM)
May 23
(23 PM)
May 24
(05 AM)
May 24
(11 AM)
May 24
(17 PM)
May 24
(23 PM)
May 25
(05 AM)
BOIBOISE WFO28571075011190116601159011020110801145011330
ISWI1ISLAND PARK62901042010620106701058010120103601109010720
KETI1KETCHUM RANGER STATION58901081011040113801109010490107601160011290
LWSLEWISTON AP14361076010680110501067010400104801089010710
P69LOWELL (AMOS)14801066010590109201061010220101101077010590
PIHPOCATELLO WSO44471006010250108001065010320103601105010890
British ColumbiaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 23
(11 AM)
May 23
(17 PM)
May 23
(23 PM)
May 24
(05 AM)
May 24
(11 AM)
May 24
(17 PM)
May 24
(23 PM)
May 25
(05 AM)
YCGCASTLEGAR AIRPORT16241108010740114701122010770104301061010230
YRVREVELSTOKE(08ND002)1453113401111011450113501078010310102909940
YXCCRANBROOK AIRPORT30121024010360110101066010180102101099010670
Click Here for Freezing Level Data found in Table (csv - 10 days)