Header for Point Forecast Page

Precipitation Forecasts
Forecasts created: Friday December 02, 2016 at 06:34 PST
WyomingForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
(10 AM)
Dec 02
(16 PM)
Dec 02
(22 PM)
Dec 03
(04 AM)
Dec 03
(10 AM)
Dec 03
(16 PM)
Dec 03
(22 PM)
Dec 04
(04 AM)
Dec 04
(10 AM)
Dec 04
(16 PM)
Dec 04
(22 PM)
Dec 05
(04 AM)
JLKW4SNKE R ON JACKSN LK AT DM TB2067740.000.000.000.000.010.010.010.020.070.110.140.15
WashingtonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
(10 AM)
Dec 02
(16 PM)
Dec 02
(22 PM)
Dec 03
(04 AM)
Dec 03
(10 AM)
Dec 03
(16 PM)
Dec 03
(22 PM)
Dec 04
(04 AM)
Dec 04
(10 AM)
Dec 04
(16 PM)
Dec 04
(22 PM)
Dec 05
(04 AM)
ABEW1ABERDEEN 20 NNE TB204350.280.490.180.130.110.090.150.110.020.010.030.15
CINW1CINEBAR TB2010400.030.210.400.100.010.070.230.490.260.010.020.04
CQVCOLVILLE15570.010.050.040.010.000.000.010.040.020.010.000.00
CUGW1COUGAR5400.050.130.210.080.050.080.240.450.460.080.020.06
DLSTHE DALLES MUNICIPAL AIRPORT2400.010.030.010.010.000.000.010.040.110.040.010.01
ENUW1MUD MTN LAKE PCPN & TEMP13300.080.180.100.090.060.030.120.420.380.020.020.02
FRAW1FRANCES2300.150.200.130.050.050.070.150.340.210.040.040.15
GEGSPOKANE INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT23560.000.040.030.000.000.000.000.030.040.050.010.00
GLAW1GLACIER RS TB209350.230.350.210.070.140.240.480.250.070.010.020.03
LWNW1LAKE WENATCHEE TB2020050.050.070.090.050.010.010.080.190.080.030.000.00
MARW1MARBLEMOUNT R S TB203480.170.340.210.110.160.210.490.110.040.010.030.02
MZAW1MAZAMA TB2021700.030.020.030.020.000.000.020.030.020.010.000.00
OHAW1OHANAPECOSH TB2010540.040.300.250.020.020.070.250.440.320.010.030.03
OMKOMAK AIRPORT13010.030.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.000.00
SEASEATTLE TACOMA INTL AIRPORT4180.130.120.090.010.010.010.020.080.190.010.010.02
SKYW1SKYKOMISH 1ENE TB2010300.080.290.220.070.040.040.290.400.200.010.030.02
SMPSTAMPEDE PASS39580.050.140.130.080.030.060.190.340.290.130.030.01
SSPW1SATUS PASS 2SSW TB2026100.010.030.020.000.000.000.010.010.080.040.010.01
UILQUILLAYUTE1790.550.450.030.040.050.110.090.120.050.000.110.24
VERW1VERLOT TB209750.360.400.160.200.050.040.570.310.080.010.030.02
YKMYAKIMA AIR TERMINAL10640.010.030.000.000.000.000.010.020.020.020.000.00
OregonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
(10 AM)
Dec 02
(16 PM)
Dec 02
(22 PM)
Dec 03
(04 AM)
Dec 03
(10 AM)
Dec 03
(16 PM)
Dec 03
(22 PM)
Dec 04
(04 AM)
Dec 04
(10 AM)
Dec 04
(16 PM)
Dec 04
(22 PM)
Dec 05
(04 AM)
4BKBROOKINGS460.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.010.150.370.020.01
ASTASTORIA WSO AIRPORT90.130.190.140.050.050.050.130.370.260.050.100.22
BNOBURNS WSO41400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.030.020.00
BONO3BONNEVILLE DAM620.030.070.150.070.050.060.120.290.500.140.020.04
CGRO3COUGAR DAM TB2012620.010.020.040.060.050.030.020.080.570.450.080.07
CRLO3CRATER LAKE NATL PK HDQTRS64750.000.010.060.070.020.000.000.010.240.320.080.07
DETO3DETROIT DAM TB2015700.010.050.070.060.040.030.030.140.700.290.050.06
EUGEUGENE WSO AIRPORT3530.010.010.020.030.010.010.010.070.340.200.020.05
ILHO3ILLAHE TB203480.000.000.010.020.010.000.000.030.200.270.020.04
LEEO3LEES CAMP TB206550.070.150.110.050.040.040.090.360.440.070.040.13
LMTKLAMATH FALLS(KINGSLEYFIELD)40900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.040.020.02
MEHMEACHAM(AMOS)40500.000.030.030.060.020.000.010.100.290.130.090.04
MFRMEDFORD/JACKSON CITY APRT WSO13000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.040.100.050.04
NTPO3ENTERPRISE RS TB2038150.000.010.010.030.010.010.010.040.110.100.090.03
OTHNORTHBEND FAA AIRPORT60.000.000.030.040.000.000.000.060.340.160.030.11
P88ROME33610.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.020.020.01
PDTPENDLETON WSO14920.000.020.010.010.000.000.000.030.080.060.050.01
PDXPORTLAND WSFO AIRPORT190.020.100.090.040.030.030.110.310.380.080.020.07
PRCO3PRAIRIE CITY RS TB2035400.000.010.010.030.010.010.010.020.070.080.050.01
RDLO3COW CREEK NR RIDDLE TB207230.000.000.000.010.010.000.000.030.150.200.030.06
RDMREDMOND 2W30110.000.020.010.000.000.000.000.020.050.040.030.01
SLESALEM WSO AIRPORT2050.010.040.030.030.020.020.020.110.410.090.030.06
SMIO3SUMMIT TB207460.010.070.060.040.020.020.030.160.400.100.030.08
SRSO3STEAMBOAT RANGER STATION TB2012000.000.010.030.030.010.000.000.030.260.280.040.07
SXTSEXTON SUMMIT38320.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.020.110.170.040.06
TLYO3CLACKAMAS R AB THREE LYNX TB2011200.010.050.080.060.030.030.040.170.650.240.020.04
WLMO3WILLIAMS TB2014500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.040.130.040.03
NevadaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
(10 AM)
Dec 02
(16 PM)
Dec 02
(22 PM)
Dec 03
(04 AM)
Dec 03
(10 AM)
Dec 03
(16 PM)
Dec 03
(22 PM)
Dec 04
(04 AM)
Dec 04
(10 AM)
Dec 04
(16 PM)
Dec 04
(22 PM)
Dec 05
(04 AM)
OWYN2OWYHEE TB2053960.000.000.000.000.010.010.000.000.010.010.040.04
MontanaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
(10 AM)
Dec 02
(16 PM)
Dec 02
(22 PM)
Dec 03
(04 AM)
Dec 03
(10 AM)
Dec 03
(16 PM)
Dec 03
(22 PM)
Dec 04
(04 AM)
Dec 04
(10 AM)
Dec 04
(16 PM)
Dec 04
(22 PM)
Dec 05
(04 AM)
BTMBUTTE FAA AIRPORT55400.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.020.040.090.050.01
DRBM8RANGER STATION AT DARBY38800.000.000.010.010.010.010.010.040.110.230.150.04
ESXM8WX OBS NR ESSEX38700.020.020.040.080.040.030.050.140.190.250.250.18
FCAKALISPELL GLACIER AP29570.010.010.020.030.010.010.020.050.090.180.180.11
LINM8LINCOLN RS TB2045750.010.000.010.030.020.010.010.030.060.110.080.06
LOLM8LOLO HOT SPRINGS 2NE40550.000.000.040.060.050.050.050.080.150.200.130.03
MSOMISSOULA INTL AP31920.000.000.010.000.000.010.020.030.060.100.040.03
WEYWEST YELLOWSTONE65720.000.000.010.020.020.010.020.030.080.130.110.08
IdahoForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
(10 AM)
Dec 02
(16 PM)
Dec 02
(22 PM)
Dec 03
(04 AM)
Dec 03
(10 AM)
Dec 03
(16 PM)
Dec 03
(22 PM)
Dec 04
(04 AM)
Dec 04
(10 AM)
Dec 04
(16 PM)
Dec 04
(22 PM)
Dec 05
(04 AM)
BOIBOISE WFO28570.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.040.100.060.01
BONI1BONNERS FERRY 1SW TB2017700.010.030.050.050.000.010.030.050.030.020.010.01
BYIBURLEY MUNICIPAL AP41500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.030.040.04
EKRI1ELK RIVER 1S29180.000.010.060.120.030.020.130.280.350.190.060.01
ISWI1ISLAND PARK62900.000.000.020.030.050.040.040.070.110.160.150.13
KETI1KETCHUM RANGER STATION58900.000.000.000.000.000.000.020.010.070.130.110.02
LWSLEWISTON AP14360.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.020.060.090.050.01
MLPMULLAN PASS60700.000.020.070.150.050.030.110.230.290.200.050.02
MYLMcCALL (AMOS)50300.000.000.000.030.030.010.010.050.160.160.080.02
PALI1SNAKE RIVER NEAR IRWIN53530.000.000.000.000.020.020.030.070.090.110.130.15
PIHPOCATELLO WSO44470.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.010.010.020.050.05
PRLI1SF PAYETTE R AT LOWMAN TB1237900.000.000.000.010.010.010.010.030.120.200.150.03
S06MULLAN33170.000.020.060.140.050.030.090.190.250.170.040.02
S80GRANGEVILLE33600.000.000.010.030.010.000.020.070.150.140.150.01
SLNI1SALMON KSRA39310.000.000.000.000.010.000.000.010.030.120.060.03
CaliforniaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
(10 AM)
Dec 02
(16 PM)
Dec 02
(22 PM)
Dec 03
(04 AM)
Dec 03
(10 AM)
Dec 03
(16 PM)
Dec 03
(22 PM)
Dec 04
(04 AM)
Dec 04
(10 AM)
Dec 04
(16 PM)
Dec 04
(22 PM)
Dec 05
(04 AM)
OKNC1OAK KNOLL RNGR STN NR KLAMATH17000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.030.090.080.02
British ColumbiaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
(10 AM)
Dec 02
(16 PM)
Dec 02
(22 PM)
Dec 03
(04 AM)
Dec 03
(10 AM)
Dec 03
(16 PM)
Dec 03
(22 PM)
Dec 04
(04 AM)
Dec 04
(10 AM)
Dec 04
(16 PM)
Dec 04
(22 PM)
Dec 05
(04 AM)
BVRQ2BEAVER R NR MICA DAM25590.000.050.100.050.030.050.070.100.040.000.000.00
DCDQ2DUNCAN DAM18010.000.040.100.040.020.030.100.130.070.030.010.01
ERFQ2ELK RIVER AT FERNIE32910.000.030.090.080.010.010.030.100.090.050.070.03
FQRQ2FAUQUIER15490.000.020.050.030.010.010.070.080.030.010.000.00
YCGCASTLEGAR AIRPORT16240.000.040.080.030.010.010.090.120.040.010.000.00
YDCPRINCETON AIRPORT22980.030.010.020.010.000.010.030.030.030.020.000.00
YRVREVELSTOKE(08ND002)14530.020.070.130.060.020.030.140.190.100.030.010.00
YVRVANCOUVER AIRPORT100.440.170.010.000.010.060.050.030.020.000.000.08
YXCCRANBROOK AIRPORT30120.000.010.010.010.000.000.020.040.030.010.040.03
YYFPENTICTON(08NM050)11280.030.010.020.000.000.000.020.020.020.000.000.00
Click Here for Precipitation Data Found in Table (csv - 10 days)

Temperature Forecasts
Forecasts created: Friday December 02, 2016 at 06:34 PST
WyomingForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
MIN
Dec 03
MAX
Dec 03
MIN
Dec 04
MAX
Dec 04
MIN
Dec 05
MAX
Dec 05
MIN
Dec 06
MAX
Dec 06
MIN
JACJACKSON6444102562320301417-6
P60CODY 70W783572092117271213-8
WashingtonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
MIN
Dec 03
MAX
Dec 03
MIN
Dec 04
MAX
Dec 04
MIN
Dec 05
MAX
Dec 05
MIN
Dec 06
MAX
Dec 06
MIN
ALWWALLA WALLA AIRPORT1166344738524148273626
ASFW1RAINIER PARADISE RS542724332831242417209
AWOARLINGTON100404943504043323824
BLIBELLINGHAM INTL AIRPORT158425045514143323628
CLMPORT ANGELES40405143503844324030
CQVCOLVILLE1557313532393335172813
DIAW1DIABLO RESERVOIR891324037413436212710
DLSTHE DALLES MUNICIPAL AIRPORT240354638524048303928
EATWENATCHEE PANGBORN AIRPORT1239294133473443243220
EPHEPHRATA AIRPORT1259254030463344223220
GEGSPOKANE INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT2356263533413438212815
HQMHOQUIAM AIRPORT12445348514346364132
KENW1KENNEWICK AT KENNEWICK390354637524250273827
KLSKELSO-LONGVIEW AIRPORT16404744514446364130
NUWWHIDBEY ISLD NAVL AIR STATION47445146514344344130
OLMOLYMPIA AIRPORT192414943504144333926
PAEPAINE FIELD AIRPORT606414844494044323829
PSCTRI-CITIES AIRPORT350344636524149263827
PUWPULLMAN/MOSCOW REGIONAL AIRPRT2550293634423538222815
RNTRENTON MUNICIPAL AIRPORT29425144514145334128
SEASEATTLE TACOMA INTL AIRPORT418425044514145334030
SFFSPOKANE FELTS FIELD AIRPORT2360313836433640232917
SHNSANDERSON FLD APRT-SHELTON22405043504045323927
SKAFAIRCHILD AFB2437273734433440212917
SMPSTAMPEDE PASS3958303733353032172712
SPMW1SPENCER MEADOWS SNOTEL3400333735373434232815
SVNW1STEVENS PASS SNOTEL407026322931262715222
TCMTACOMA- MCCHORD AIR FORCE BASE289405043514045323927
UBKW1UPPER BAKER DAM TB20690354339453639263316
UILQUILLAYUTE179435246514045354130
VUOVANCOUVER190424644514547364231
YKMYAKIMA AIR TERMINAL1064294532503447223622
OregonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
MIN
Dec 03
MAX
Dec 03
MIN
Dec 04
MAX
Dec 04
MIN
Dec 05
MAX
Dec 05
MIN
Dec 06
MAX
Dec 06
MIN
4LWLAKEVIEW4778183324393039192816
ASTASTORIA WSO AIRPORT9475448534649384536
BKEBAKER FAA AIRPORT3368193526392939192916
BNOBURNS WSO4140163522422742142910
BONO3BONNEVILLE DAM62404442474244313725
CRLO3CRATER LAKE NATL PK HDQTRS6475133226352831131912
CVOCORVALLIS AIRPORT246384641524448354231
EUGEUGENE WSO AIRPORT353374843524649364131
GOVO3GOVERNMENT CAMP3980293533353233222617
GPSO3GRANTS PASS925324640534149334230
HIOHILLSBORO AIRPORT204364642514347344130
HOXO3HOOD RIVER EXP STATION500364439494045303826
JDRO3JOHN DAY3060263629403439193215
LGDLA GRANDE/UNION COUNTY AIRPORT2755294033453542223322
LKVLAKEVIEW4777153423412940183018
MEHMEACHAM(AMOS)4050273533393538172919
MFRMEDFORD/JACKSON CITY APRT WSO1300304439524050324130
MITO3MITCHELL2645284134453744203419
ONOONTARIO MUNICIPAL AIRPORT2145233929443146263623
PDTPENDLETON WSO1492334736503946253524
PDXPORTLAND WSFO AIRPORT19434845514547374132
PVRO3PEAVINE RIDGE SNOTEL3500273733393435233016
RBGROSEBURG MUNICIPAL AIRPORT525354843534449354233
RDMREDMOND 2W3011234430483348213319
REOOWYHEE-ROME4050153624462848243516
SLESALEM WSO AIRPORT205404845524649374132
SPBSCAPPOOSE INDUSTRIAL AIRPARK8394541514347344128
SXTSEXTON SUMMIT3832314439503946323928
TTDTROUTDALE AIRPORT35424844514548374131
UAOAURORA STATE AIRPORT100404843524550364231
NevadaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
MIN
Dec 03
MAX
Dec 03
MIN
Dec 04
MAX
Dec 04
MIN
Dec 05
MAX
Dec 05
MIN
Dec 06
MAX
Dec 06
MIN
EKOELKOWSO5077112912342340242713
OWYOWYHEE5396163016362740212410
MontanaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
MIN
Dec 03
MAX
Dec 03
MIN
Dec 04
MAX
Dec 04
MIN
Dec 05
MAX
Dec 05
MIN
Dec 06
MAX
Dec 06
MIN
BTMBUTTE FAA AIRPORT55401329173419361217-7
DRBM8RANGER STATION AT DARBY38802334273929381320-3
FCAKALISPELL GLACIER AP295725362739283815193
GTFGREAT FALLS WSO366324363041314120210
HGHM8HUNGRY HORSE DAM 3SE356029353037313615170
HLNHELENA WSO389323382441264218262
LYBM8LIBBY360023332736293410190
MSOMISSOULA INTL AP319224362639283815221
OVDM8OVANDO 9SSE43252133223724371217-6
SUPM8SUPERIOR271025352938313714213
IdahoForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
MIN
Dec 03
MAX
Dec 03
MIN
Dec 04
MAX
Dec 04
MIN
Dec 05
MAX
Dec 05
MIN
Dec 06
MAX
Dec 06
MIN
BOIBOISE WFO2857233830433345263423
BONI1BONNERS FERRY 1SW TB201770324034423238232713
BYIBURLEY MUNICIPAL AP4150193120392744262912
CABI1CABINET GORGE DAM226031333237333613238
COECOEUR D ALENE AIRPORT2307263733413338192715
COWI1COEUR D'ALENE2133293734403538212916
DWRI1DWORSHAK DAM995304036453641252915
ELKI1ELK CITY 1NE405818332436253515197
HQSI1HEADQUARTERS320024332836293421229
IDAIDAHO FALLS FAA AIRPORT473013281533234119210
KOOI1FENN RANGER STATION156028393341354022269
LLJCHALLIS50401129203922421221-2
LWSLEWISTON AP1436294135483742263221
MLDMALAD CITY AP447018311333233921251
MUOMOUNTAIN HOME AFB3190203724433045263320
MYLMcCALL (AMOS)50301028203126349217
P69LOWELL (AMOS)148030393442354020249
PIHPOCATELLO WSO444719301837264223233
RXEREXBURG COUNTY AIRPORT48701328173123391823-1
S72ST MARIES 1W2320293432383236192815
S80GRANGEVILLE3360253632403338202412
SHOI1SHOSHONE1WNW3950193121362638242813
SLNI1SALMON KSRA393119332237233812225
SMNLEMHI COUNTY AIRPORT404518322037223812215
SNTSTANLEY AP640352617352035818-7
SUNFRIEDMAN MEMORIAL AIRPORT542515291835223719244
TWFTWIN FALLS WSO3960213222402843242914
WWPI1WALLACE WOODLAND PARK2940303330363234152211
British ColumbiaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
MIN
Dec 03
MAX
Dec 03
MIN
Dec 04
MAX
Dec 04
MIN
Dec 05
MAX
Dec 05
MIN
Dec 06
MAX
Dec 06
MIN
CPBQ2BLUE RIVER2241243628342026420-7
CRSQ2CRESTON1765313733393435142415
FDLQ2FIDELITY MOUNTAIN6150182825282022113-9
FNEQ2FERNIE351026302934283120212
GEBQ2GOLDEN258226363037283111240
GRPQ2GLACIER4341163123311922114-8
NDRQ2NEW DENVER185029373540343411232
RADQ2KOOTENAY NATL PARK WESTGATE295023342936283115244
VAVQ2VAVENBY1460284130402632724-3
YCGCASTLEGAR AIRPORT1624253532393334142421
YDCPRINCETON AIRPORT229828423040273111265
YHEHOPE128384641433536203415
YKAKAMLOOPS1135344436443435202912
YRVREVELSTOKE(08ND002)1453304035403232924-3
YVRVANCOUVER AIRPORT10414942483743344128
YXCCRANBROOK AIRPORT301223332636263214225
YYFPENTICTON(08NM050)1128344436463437193119
Click Here for Temperature Data Found in Table (csv - 10 days)

Freezing Level Forecasts
Forecasts created: Friday December 02, 2016 at 06:34 PST
WyomingForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
(10 AM)
Dec 02
(16 PM)
Dec 02
(22 PM)
Dec 03
(04 AM)
Dec 03
(10 AM)
Dec 03
(16 PM)
Dec 03
(22 PM)
Dec 04
(04 AM)
JLKW4SNKE R ON JACKSN LK AT DM TB20677410603740237012901420357031703200
WashingtonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
(10 AM)
Dec 02
(16 PM)
Dec 02
(22 PM)
Dec 03
(04 AM)
Dec 03
(10 AM)
Dec 03
(16 PM)
Dec 03
(22 PM)
Dec 04
(04 AM)
ASFW1RAINIER PARADISE RS542737404600544046604100403040603960
GEGSPOKANE INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT235616702950389041903660360040503910
MARW1MARBLEMOUNT R S TB2034834804130461040603690362035403000
SEASEATTLE TACOMA INTL AIRPORT41845905350597044803990399040303760
SMPSTAMPEDE PASS395837204680582046003780388039603830
SPMW1SPENCER MEADOWS SNOTEL340038904490513050104140394042104180
UILQUILLAYUTE17953406370472039103800370034202780
OregonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
(10 AM)
Dec 02
(16 PM)
Dec 02
(22 PM)
Dec 03
(04 AM)
Dec 03
(10 AM)
Dec 03
(16 PM)
Dec 03
(22 PM)
Dec 04
(04 AM)
LMTKLAMATH FALLS(KINGSLEYFIELD)409030604640637077508330876086707570
MFRMEDFORD/JACKSON CITY APRT WSO130048706890888090908420928087408160
PDTPENDLETON WSO149232804450536062004950435045404630
SLESALEM WSO AIRPORT20549206170842072004300426044204740
SRSO3STEAMBOAT RANGER STATION TB20120039106260864086007880718073307230
NevadaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
(10 AM)
Dec 02
(16 PM)
Dec 02
(22 PM)
Dec 03
(04 AM)
Dec 03
(10 AM)
Dec 03
(16 PM)
Dec 03
(22 PM)
Dec 04
(04 AM)
OWYN2OWYHEE TB20539615903410272027303380453046504440
MontanaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
(10 AM)
Dec 02
(16 PM)
Dec 02
(22 PM)
Dec 03
(04 AM)
Dec 03
(10 AM)
Dec 03
(16 PM)
Dec 03
(22 PM)
Dec 04
(04 AM)
MSOMISSOULA INTL AP319216303250356034503520450039603770
IdahoForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
(10 AM)
Dec 02
(16 PM)
Dec 02
(22 PM)
Dec 03
(04 AM)
Dec 03
(10 AM)
Dec 03
(16 PM)
Dec 03
(22 PM)
Dec 04
(04 AM)
BOIBOISE WFO285713702950358032003080414050505140
ISWI1ISLAND PARK629010603400244014301510311034703300
KETI1KETCHUM RANGER STATION589014503790313028102580469038403350
LWSLEWISTON AP143621603350461051204530441044504280
P69LOWELL (AMOS)148017303350383036703710442042003830
PIHPOCATELLO WSO444715002670222013301770361043403610
British ColumbiaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationDec 02
(10 AM)
Dec 02
(16 PM)
Dec 02
(22 PM)
Dec 03
(04 AM)
Dec 03
(10 AM)
Dec 03
(16 PM)
Dec 03
(22 PM)
Dec 04
(04 AM)
YCGCASTLEGAR AIRPORT162415602530304031202310281032202920
YRVREVELSTOKE(08ND002)145320803040333031702230294031702280
YXCCRANBROOK AIRPORT301211602740278028602490332032302910
Click Here for Freezing Level Data found in Table (csv - 10 days)