Header for Point Forecast Page

Precipitation Forecasts
Forecasts created: Sunday May 01, 2016 at 06:06 PDT
WyomingForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
(11 AM)
May 01
(17 PM)
May 01
(23 PM)
May 02
(05 AM)
May 02
(11 AM)
May 02
(17 PM)
May 02
(23 PM)
May 03
(05 AM)
May 03
(11 AM)
May 03
(17 PM)
May 03
(23 PM)
May 04
(05 AM)
JLKW4SNKE R ON JACKSN LK AT DM TB2067740.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WashingtonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
(11 AM)
May 01
(17 PM)
May 01
(23 PM)
May 02
(05 AM)
May 02
(11 AM)
May 02
(17 PM)
May 02
(23 PM)
May 03
(05 AM)
May 03
(11 AM)
May 03
(17 PM)
May 03
(23 PM)
May 04
(05 AM)
ABEW1ABERDEEN 20 NNE TB204350.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.000.010.010.010.05
CINW1CINEBAR TB2010400.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.010.020.030.03
CQVCOLVILLE15570.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CUGW1COUGAR5400.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.000.000.030.100.01
DLSTHE DALLES MUNICIPAL AIRPORT2400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.040.040.02
ENUW1MUD MTN LAKE PCPN & TEMP13300.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.010.010.020.01
FRAW1FRANCES2300.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.01
GEGSPOKANE INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT23560.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
GLAW1GLACIER RS TB209350.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.000.010.010.010.02
LWNW1LAKE WENATCHEE TB2020050.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.070.050.04
MARW1MARBLEMOUNT R S TB203480.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.010.020.020.02
MZAW1MAZAMA TB2021700.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.060.030.03
OHAW1OHANAPECOSH TB2010540.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.010.080.070.04
OMKOMAK AIRPORT13010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.01
SEASEATTLE TACOMA INTL AIRPORT4180.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.000.010.010.01
SKYW1SKYKOMISH 1ENE TB2010300.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.010.050.070.04
SMPSTAMPEDE PASS39580.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.020.060.100.05
SSPW1SATUS PASS 2SSW TB2026100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.040.02
UILQUILLAYUTE1790.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.070.050.040.01
VERW1VERLOT TB209750.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.010.020.020.01
YKMYAKIMA AIR TERMINAL10640.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.020.01
OregonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
(11 AM)
May 01
(17 PM)
May 01
(23 PM)
May 02
(05 AM)
May 02
(11 AM)
May 02
(17 PM)
May 02
(23 PM)
May 03
(05 AM)
May 03
(11 AM)
May 03
(17 PM)
May 03
(23 PM)
May 04
(05 AM)
4BKBROOKINGS460.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.02
ASTASTORIA WSO AIRPORT90.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.000.000.01
BNOBURNS WSO41400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.01
BONO3BONNEVILLE DAM620.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.000.000.040.100.07
CGRO3COUGAR DAM TB2012620.000.000.000.000.000.020.040.000.000.040.100.06
CRLO3CRATER LAKE NATL PK HDQTRS64750.000.000.000.000.000.040.030.000.000.060.050.03
DETO3DETROIT DAM TB2015700.000.000.000.000.000.020.020.010.000.040.100.04
EUGEUGENE WSO AIRPORT3530.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.020.000.000.040.03
ILHO3ILLAHE TB203480.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.020.000.02
LEEO3LEES CAMP TB206550.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.020.020.03
LMTKLAMATH FALLS(KINGSLEYFIELD)40900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MEHMEACHAM(AMOS)40500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.01
MFRMEDFORD/JACKSON CITY APRT WSO13000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.030.060.04
NTPO3ENTERPRISE RS TB2038150.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.00
OTHNORTHBEND FAA AIRPORT60.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.010.000.02
P88ROME33610.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PDTPENDLETON WSO14920.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.01
PDXPORTLAND WSFO AIRPORT190.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.020.00
PRCO3PRAIRIE CITY RS TB2035400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.01
RDLO3COW CREEK NR RIDDLE TB207230.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.000.040.080.06
RDMREDMOND 2W30110.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.000.000.050.050.02
SLESALEM WSO AIRPORT2050.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.030.01
SMIO3SUMMIT TB207460.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.020.010.020.03
SRSO3STEAMBOAT RANGER STATION TB2012000.000.000.000.000.000.010.030.000.000.060.130.10
SXTSEXTON SUMMIT38320.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.000.000.050.070.06
TLYO3CLACKAMAS R AB THREE LYNX TB2011200.000.000.000.000.000.020.020.010.000.060.120.08
WLMO3WILLIAMS TB2014500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.060.080.04
NevadaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
(11 AM)
May 01
(17 PM)
May 01
(23 PM)
May 02
(05 AM)
May 02
(11 AM)
May 02
(17 PM)
May 02
(23 PM)
May 03
(05 AM)
May 03
(11 AM)
May 03
(17 PM)
May 03
(23 PM)
May 04
(05 AM)
OWYN2OWYHEE TB2053960.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MontanaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
(11 AM)
May 01
(17 PM)
May 01
(23 PM)
May 02
(05 AM)
May 02
(11 AM)
May 02
(17 PM)
May 02
(23 PM)
May 03
(05 AM)
May 03
(11 AM)
May 03
(17 PM)
May 03
(23 PM)
May 04
(05 AM)
BTMBUTTE FAA AIRPORT55400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DRBM8RANGER STATION AT DARBY38800.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ESXM8WX OBS NR ESSEX38700.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
FCAKALISPELL GLACIER AP29570.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LINM8LINCOLN RS TB2045750.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LOLM8LOLO HOT SPRINGS 2NE40550.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MSOMISSOULA INTL AP31920.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WEYWEST YELLOWSTONE65720.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
IdahoForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
(11 AM)
May 01
(17 PM)
May 01
(23 PM)
May 02
(05 AM)
May 02
(11 AM)
May 02
(17 PM)
May 02
(23 PM)
May 03
(05 AM)
May 03
(11 AM)
May 03
(17 PM)
May 03
(23 PM)
May 04
(05 AM)
BOIBOISE WFO28570.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BONI1BONNERS FERRY 1SW TB2017700.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BYIBURLEY MUNICIPAL AP41500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
EKRI1ELK RIVER 1S29180.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ISWI1ISLAND PARK62900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
KETI1KETCHUM RANGER STATION58900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LWSLEWISTON AP14360.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MLPMULLAN PASS60700.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MYLMcCALL (AMOS)50300.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PALI1SNAKE RIVER NEAR IRWIN53530.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PIHPOCATELLO WSO44470.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PRLI1SF PAYETTE R AT LOWMAN TB1237900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
S06MULLAN33170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
S80GRANGEVILLE33600.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SLNI1SALMON KSRA39310.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CaliforniaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
(11 AM)
May 01
(17 PM)
May 01
(23 PM)
May 02
(05 AM)
May 02
(11 AM)
May 02
(17 PM)
May 02
(23 PM)
May 03
(05 AM)
May 03
(11 AM)
May 03
(17 PM)
May 03
(23 PM)
May 04
(05 AM)
OKNC1OAK KNOLL RNGR STN NR KLAMATH17000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.000.000.040.060.02
British ColumbiaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
(11 AM)
May 01
(17 PM)
May 01
(23 PM)
May 02
(05 AM)
May 02
(11 AM)
May 02
(17 PM)
May 02
(23 PM)
May 03
(05 AM)
May 03
(11 AM)
May 03
(17 PM)
May 03
(23 PM)
May 04
(05 AM)
BVRQ2BEAVER R NR MICA DAM25590.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DCDQ2DUNCAN DAM18010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ERFQ2ELK RIVER AT FERNIE32910.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
FQRQ2FAUQUIER15490.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
YCGCASTLEGAR AIRPORT16240.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
YDCPRINCETON AIRPORT22980.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.020.030.03
YRVREVELSTOKE(08ND002)14530.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.01
YVRVANCOUVER AIRPORT100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.000.000.03
YXCCRANBROOK AIRPORT30120.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
YYFPENTICTON(08NM050)11280.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Click Here for Precipitation Data Found in Table (csv - 10 days)

Temperature Forecasts
Forecasts created: Sunday May 01, 2016 at 06:06 PDT
WyomingForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
MIN
May 02
MAX
May 02
MIN
May 03
MAX
May 03
MIN
May 04
MAX
May 04
MIN
May 05
MAX
May 05
MIN
JACJACKSON6444355224592961306637
P60CODY 70W7835294521532454265832
WashingtonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
MIN
May 02
MAX
May 02
MIN
May 03
MAX
May 03
MIN
May 04
MAX
May 04
MIN
May 05
MAX
May 05
MIN
ALWWALLA WALLA AIRPORT1166437450815481557552
ASFW1RAINIER PARADISE RS5427385941634454415137
AWOARLINGTON100447554815268496348
BLIBELLINGHAM INTL AIRPORT158427446795466516349
CLMPORT ANGELES40436847715162485947
CQVCOLVILLE1557417941824480467948
DIAW1DIABLO RESERVOIR891387543764570466346
DLSTHE DALLES MUNICIPAL AIRPORT240478147875279557351
EATWENATCHEE PANGBORN AIRPORT1239497951835482557654
EPHEPHRATA AIRPORT1259497849825283537752
GEGSPOKANE INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT2356427449795280547853
HQMHOQUIAM AIRPORT12487652715261505949
KENW1KENNEWICK AT KENNEWICK390437945844886587955
KLSKELSO-LONGVIEW AIRPORT16468550855169496647
NUWWHIDBEY ISLD NAVL AIR STATION47456448705361515850
OLMOLYMPIA AIRPORT192398043845069496446
PAEPAINE FIELD AIRPORT606477254795467516048
PSCTRI-CITIES AIRPORT350417944844885578053
PUWPULLMAN/MOSCOW REGIONAL AIRPRT2550387145764878507550
RNTRENTON MUNICIPAL AIRPORT29487853845471526550
SEASEATTLE TACOMA INTL AIRPORT418487753825469526450
SFFSPOKANE FELTS FIELD AIRPORT2360437746824982518051
SHNSANDERSON FLD APRT-SHELTON22388045825168496445
SKAFAIRCHILD AFB2437437648815082527953
SMPSTAMPEDE PASS3958406544674665455641
SPMW1SPENCER MEADOWS SNOTEL3400386445724564435840
SVNW1STEVENS PASS SNOTEL4070395943664362435641
TCMTACOMA- MCCHORD AIR FORCE BASE289457650825269516448
UBKW1UPPER BAKER DAM TB20690428146824970486646
UILQUILLAYUTE179427546745061485947
VUOVANCOUVER190488252855273496749
YKMYAKIMA AIR TERMINAL1064458045834981547550
OregonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
MIN
May 02
MAX
May 02
MIN
May 03
MAX
May 03
MIN
May 04
MAX
May 04
MIN
May 05
MAX
May 05
MIN
4LWLAKEVIEW4778366340674267445940
ASTASTORIA WSO AIRPORT9438350695161505949
BKEBAKER FAA AIRPORT3368376936733577417543
BNOBURNS WSO4140356735713775417340
BONO3BONNEVILLE DAM62447653835372536851
CRLO3CRATER LAKE NATL PK HDQTRS6475326039613857384934
CVOCORVALLIS AIRPORT246438450825173506648
EUGEUGENE WSO AIRPORT353428050795170506348
GOVO3GOVERNMENT CAMP3980376445734464435638
GPSO3GRANTS PASS925458549865176516750
HIOHILLSBORO AIRPORT204428151845172496547
HOXO3HOOD RIVER EXP STATION500407846855176507249
JDRO3JOHN DAY3060377239774376486945
LGDLA GRANDE/UNION COUNTY AIRPORT2755427140774277497547
LKVLAKEVIEW4777356739704069436239
MEHMEACHAM(AMOS)4050306536723973466744
MFRMEDFORD/JACKSON CITY APRT WSO1300448349845176516749
MITO3MITCHELL2645377241774576506744
ONOONTARIO MUNICIPAL AIRPORT2145477345784581488051
PDTPENDLETON WSO1492417545814881527549
PDXPORTLAND WSFO AIRPORT19498156865472526751
PVRO3PEAVINE RIDGE SNOTEL3500376744744566456141
RBGROSEBURG MUNICIPAL AIRPORT525448350835072506248
RDMREDMOND 2W3011387337794275456938
REOOWYHEE-ROME4050386837734079457744
SLESALEM WSO AIRPORT205458253835172516549
SPBSCAPPOOSE INDUSTRIAL AIRPARK8458351865173486547
SXTSEXTON SUMMIT3832448251835073496148
TTDTROUTDALE AIRPORT35487954855572536751
UAOAURORA STATE AIRPORT100448352835172516548
NevadaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
MIN
May 02
MAX
May 02
MIN
May 03
MAX
May 03
MIN
May 04
MAX
May 04
MIN
May 05
MAX
May 05
MIN
EKOELKOWSO5077355535593868427244
OWYOWYHEE5396375437584166486844
MontanaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
MIN
May 02
MAX
May 02
MIN
May 03
MAX
May 03
MIN
May 04
MAX
May 04
MIN
May 05
MAX
May 05
MIN
BTMBUTTE FAA AIRPORT5540305428653268346936
DRBM8RANGER STATION AT DARBY3880376434743575377740
FCAKALISPELL GLACIER AP2957326736743675407643
GTFGREAT FALLS WSO3663376136694176457947
HGHM8HUNGRY HORSE DAM 3SE3560316436714073407441
HLNHELENA WSO3893366338724077447846
LYBM8LIBBY3600366638723674417444
MSOMISSOULA INTL AP3192386537743976427744
OVDM8OVANDO 9SSE4325356131703373367339
SUPM8SUPERIOR2710366639763976437646
IdahoForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
MIN
May 02
MAX
May 02
MIN
May 03
MAX
May 03
MIN
May 04
MAX
May 04
MIN
May 05
MAX
May 05
MIN
BOIBOISE WFO2857437147754980518052
BONI1BONNERS FERRY 1SW TB201770407439784378447847
BYIBURLEY MUNICIPAL AP4150416538694073447448
CABI1CABINET GORGE DAM2260397139774276457647
COECOEUR D ALENE AIRPORT2307407545794880507951
COWI1COEUR D'ALENE2133417346784979517852
DWRI1DWORSHAK DAM995467545824781488051
ELKI1ELK CITY 1NE4058386433713172357337
HQSI1HEADQUARTERS3200396838743774417543
IDAIDAHO FALLS FAA AIRPORT4730396632683372397345
KOOI1FENN RANGER STATION1560447341794280448046
LLJCHALLIS5040406436723774407244
LWSLEWISTON AP1436457649815184538053
MLDMALAD CITY AP4470385731623567407145
MUOMOUNTAIN HOME AFB3190417141744379468048
MYLMcCALL (AMOS)5030356134653567376739
P69LOWELL (AMOS)1480437041774279437946
PIHPOCATELLO WSO4447396434683572427347
RXEREXBURG COUNTY AIRPORT4870386632673472387245
S72ST MARIES 1W2320377243784578487847
S80GRANGEVILLE3360406643714573477348
SHOI1SHOSHONE1WNW3950426640694171467448
SLNI1SALMON KSRA3931376234713673387441
SMNLEMHI COUNTY AIRPORT4045366234703672387440
SNTSTANLEY AP6403285724621867316336
SUNFRIEDMAN MEMORIAL AIRPORT5425366239653967416944
TWFTWIN FALLS WSO3960396539694473467448
WWPI1WALLACE WOODLAND PARK2940357140784177447643
British ColumbiaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
MIN
May 02
MAX
May 02
MIN
May 03
MAX
May 03
MIN
May 04
MAX
May 04
MIN
May 05
MAX
May 05
MIN
CPBQ2BLUE RIVER2241356740704370436436
CRSQ2CRESTON1765467249775177527751
FDLQ2FIDELITY MOUNTAIN6150315134583861415436
FNEQ2FERNIE3510376040634267456745
GEBQ2GOLDEN2582397243784678457445
GRPQ2GLACIER4341315034603761395336
NDRQ2NEW DENVER1850476650715270536853
RADQ2KOOTENAY NATL PARK WESTGATE2950387141764477457645
VAVQ2VAVENBY1460396945734670486542
YCGCASTLEGAR AIRPORT1624417043734574467145
YDCPRINCETON AIRPORT2298367742814478406939
YHEHOPE128487753795575526452
YKAKAMLOOPS1135467650815178497147
YRVREVELSTOKE(08ND002)1453407345784779477444
YVRVANCOUVER AIRPORT10476854765066486047
YXCCRANBROOK AIRPORT3012407243764478487848
YYFPENTICTON(08NM050)1128457649805179517448
Click Here for Temperature Data Found in Table (csv - 10 days)

Freezing Level Forecasts
Forecasts created: Sunday May 01, 2016 at 06:06 PDT
WyomingForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
(11 AM)
May 01
(17 PM)
May 01
(23 PM)
May 02
(05 AM)
May 02
(11 AM)
May 02
(17 PM)
May 02
(23 PM)
May 03
(05 AM)
JLKW4SNKE R ON JACKSN LK AT DM TB206774697092101002085007920101901147011260
WashingtonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
(11 AM)
May 01
(17 PM)
May 01
(23 PM)
May 02
(05 AM)
May 02
(11 AM)
May 02
(17 PM)
May 02
(23 PM)
May 03
(05 AM)
ASFW1RAINIER PARADISE RS542789109580102801082010310103101046010410
GEGSPOKANE INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT235687309520106201090010610104501113011130
MARW1MARBLEMOUNT R S TB2034896009990105401071010500102801045010250
SEASEATTLE TACOMA INTL AIRPORT41893909840106601067010300101901034010220
SMPSTAMPEDE PASS395889109410102901086010380102201048010400
SPMW1SPENCER MEADOWS SNOTEL340089509890104501067010350103101042010330
UILQUILLAYUTE179109501079010770102609940999099409600
OregonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
(11 AM)
May 01
(17 PM)
May 01
(23 PM)
May 02
(05 AM)
May 02
(11 AM)
May 02
(17 PM)
May 02
(23 PM)
May 03
(05 AM)
LMTKLAMATH FALLS(KINGSLEYFIELD)4090835092701058010190998099801061010330
MFRMEDFORD/JACKSON CITY APRT WSO130088509650104101043010160100901020010030
PDTPENDLETON WSO149289009650103701034010080101101069010970
SLESALEM WSO AIRPORT205919010020106001056010290101301012010060
SRSO3STEAMBOAT RANGER STATION TB20120091909810105001048010210101301015010190
NevadaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
(11 AM)
May 01
(17 PM)
May 01
(23 PM)
May 02
(05 AM)
May 02
(11 AM)
May 02
(17 PM)
May 02
(23 PM)
May 03
(05 AM)
OWYN2OWYHEE TB2053968510891098809540955098001110011040
MontanaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
(11 AM)
May 01
(17 PM)
May 01
(23 PM)
May 02
(05 AM)
May 02
(11 AM)
May 02
(17 PM)
May 02
(23 PM)
May 03
(05 AM)
MSOMISSOULA INTL AP319278408820101201045010710112501154011750
IdahoForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
(11 AM)
May 01
(17 PM)
May 01
(23 PM)
May 02
(05 AM)
May 02
(11 AM)
May 02
(17 PM)
May 02
(23 PM)
May 03
(05 AM)
BOIBOISE WFO28578580885099109980968097901085010990
ISWI1ISLAND PARK62907440921010470100409300101801133011400
KETI1KETCHUM RANGER STATION5890810093201032099909370100501120011130
LWSLEWISTON AP143688109690105101045010280103801103011130
P69LOWELL (AMOS)148084209400102301043010380105901117011470
PIHPOCATELLO WSO444778108710100709790922098101072011020
British ColumbiaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 01
(11 AM)
May 01
(17 PM)
May 01
(23 PM)
May 02
(05 AM)
May 02
(11 AM)
May 02
(17 PM)
May 02
(23 PM)
May 03
(05 AM)
YCGCASTLEGAR AIRPORT162489509730105401089010890111301127011340
YRVREVELSTOKE(08ND002)1453933010680111501150011250114101149011260
YXCCRANBROOK AIRPORT301287109570105001101011310119001201012100
Click Here for Freezing Level Data found in Table (csv - 10 days)