Header for Point Forecast Page

Precipitation Forecasts
Forecasts created: Wednesday May 06, 2015 at 06:13 PDT
WyomingForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
(11 AM)
May 06
(17 PM)
May 06
(23 PM)
May 07
(05 AM)
May 07
(11 AM)
May 07
(17 PM)
May 07
(23 PM)
May 08
(05 AM)
May 08
(11 AM)
May 08
(17 PM)
May 08
(23 PM)
May 09
(05 AM)
JLKW4SNKE R ON JACKSN LK AT DM TB2067740.010.070.010.010.040.100.080.110.040.060.050.03
WashingtonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
(11 AM)
May 06
(17 PM)
May 06
(23 PM)
May 07
(05 AM)
May 07
(11 AM)
May 07
(17 PM)
May 07
(23 PM)
May 08
(05 AM)
May 08
(11 AM)
May 08
(17 PM)
May 08
(23 PM)
May 09
(05 AM)
ABEW1ABERDEEN 20 NNE TB204350.010.050.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CINW1CINEBAR TB2010400.020.040.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CQVCOLVILLE15570.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CUGW1COUGAR5400.060.080.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DLSTHE DALLES MUNICIPAL AIRPORT2400.000.020.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ENUW1MUD MTN LAKE PCPN & TEMP13300.010.050.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
FRAW1FRANCES2300.010.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
GEGSPOKANE INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT23560.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
GLAW1GLACIER RS TB209350.010.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LWNW1LAKE WENATCHEE TB2020050.000.060.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MARW1MARBLEMOUNT R S TB203480.010.020.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MZAW1MAZAMA TB2021700.000.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
OHAW1OHANAPECOSH TB2010540.010.090.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
OMKOMAK AIRPORT13010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SEASEATTLE TACOMA INTL AIRPORT4180.010.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SKYW1SKYKOMISH 1ENE TB2010300.010.090.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SMPSTAMPEDE PASS39580.020.030.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SSPW1SATUS PASS 2SSW TB2026100.010.060.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
UILQUILLAYUTE1790.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
VERW1VERLOT TB209750.020.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
YKMYAKIMA AIR TERMINAL10640.000.040.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
OregonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
(11 AM)
May 06
(17 PM)
May 06
(23 PM)
May 07
(05 AM)
May 07
(11 AM)
May 07
(17 PM)
May 07
(23 PM)
May 08
(05 AM)
May 08
(11 AM)
May 08
(17 PM)
May 08
(23 PM)
May 09
(05 AM)
4BKBROOKINGS460.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ASTASTORIA WSO AIRPORT90.010.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BNOBURNS WSO41400.000.000.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.020.000.00
BONO3BONNEVILLE DAM620.030.060.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CGRO3COUGAR DAM TB2012620.020.040.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CRLO3CRATER LAKE NATL PK HDQTRS64750.000.030.030.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DETO3DETROIT DAM TB2015700.020.060.070.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
EUGEUGENE WSO AIRPORT3530.030.020.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ILHO3ILLAHE TB203480.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LEEO3LEES CAMP TB206550.060.050.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LMTKLAMATH FALLS(KINGSLEYFIELD)40900.000.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MEHMEACHAM(AMOS)40500.000.030.030.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MFRMEDFORD/JACKSON CITY APRT WSO13000.000.010.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NTPO3ENTERPRISE RS TB2038150.000.020.020.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
OTHNORTHBEND FAA AIRPORT60.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
P88ROME33610.000.000.000.000.010.060.030.000.010.030.020.00
PDTPENDLETON WSO14920.000.010.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PDXPORTLAND WSFO AIRPORT190.050.040.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PRCO3PRAIRIE CITY RS TB2035400.000.030.020.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
RDLO3COW CREEK NR RIDDLE TB207230.010.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
RDMREDMOND 2W30110.000.020.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SLESALEM WSO AIRPORT2050.040.030.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SMIO3SUMMIT TB207460.020.040.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SRSO3STEAMBOAT RANGER STATION TB2012000.010.020.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SXTSEXTON SUMMIT38320.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TLYO3CLACKAMAS R AB THREE LYNX TB2011200.040.060.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WLMO3WILLIAMS TB2014500.010.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NevadaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
(11 AM)
May 06
(17 PM)
May 06
(23 PM)
May 07
(05 AM)
May 07
(11 AM)
May 07
(17 PM)
May 07
(23 PM)
May 08
(05 AM)
May 08
(11 AM)
May 08
(17 PM)
May 08
(23 PM)
May 09
(05 AM)
OWYN2OWYHEE TB2053960.000.010.010.080.150.090.050.010.030.080.070.03
MontanaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
(11 AM)
May 06
(17 PM)
May 06
(23 PM)
May 07
(05 AM)
May 07
(11 AM)
May 07
(17 PM)
May 07
(23 PM)
May 08
(05 AM)
May 08
(11 AM)
May 08
(17 PM)
May 08
(23 PM)
May 09
(05 AM)
BTMBUTTE FAA AIRPORT55400.000.010.020.050.090.030.010.010.010.020.030.03
DRBM8RANGER STATION AT DARBY38800.000.000.020.020.030.010.000.000.000.010.000.00
ESXM8WX OBS NR ESSEX38700.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.00
FCAKALISPELL GLACIER AP29570.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LINM8LINCOLN RS TB2045750.000.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.010.010.010.00
LOLM8LOLO HOT SPRINGS 2NE40550.000.000.000.010.010.010.000.000.000.010.000.00
MSOMISSOULA INTL AP31920.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
WEYWEST YELLOWSTONE65720.010.040.010.010.050.120.060.050.040.050.050.03
IdahoForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
(11 AM)
May 06
(17 PM)
May 06
(23 PM)
May 07
(05 AM)
May 07
(11 AM)
May 07
(17 PM)
May 07
(23 PM)
May 08
(05 AM)
May 08
(11 AM)
May 08
(17 PM)
May 08
(23 PM)
May 09
(05 AM)
BOIBOISE WFO28570.000.000.000.000.040.050.020.020.020.030.010.01
BONI1BONNERS FERRY 1SW TB2017700.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BYIBURLEY MUNICIPAL AP41500.000.010.070.070.020.050.020.010.020.030.030.03
EKRI1ELK RIVER 1S29180.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ISWI1ISLAND PARK62900.000.020.060.050.090.090.020.010.020.070.040.05
KETI1KETCHUM RANGER STATION58900.000.010.080.050.040.070.040.010.020.070.040.03
LWSLEWISTON AP14360.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MLPMULLAN PASS60700.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MYLMcCALL (AMOS)50300.000.010.020.020.010.010.020.010.010.040.010.01
PALI1SNAKE RIVER NEAR IRWIN53530.000.020.060.050.070.070.080.020.040.100.040.05
PIHPOCATELLO WSO44470.000.010.040.020.030.080.020.010.020.030.040.04
PRLI1SF PAYETTE R AT LOWMAN TB1237900.000.010.020.010.030.070.020.020.020.070.020.01
S06MULLAN33170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
S80GRANGEVILLE33600.000.000.010.020.000.000.000.000.000.010.000.00
SLNI1SALMON KSRA39310.000.010.060.050.050.030.010.000.010.020.010.04
CaliforniaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
(11 AM)
May 06
(17 PM)
May 06
(23 PM)
May 07
(05 AM)
May 07
(11 AM)
May 07
(17 PM)
May 07
(23 PM)
May 08
(05 AM)
May 08
(11 AM)
May 08
(17 PM)
May 08
(23 PM)
May 09
(05 AM)
OKNC1OAK KNOLL RNGR STN NR KLAMATH17000.000.000.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
British ColumbiaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
(11 AM)
May 06
(17 PM)
May 06
(23 PM)
May 07
(05 AM)
May 07
(11 AM)
May 07
(17 PM)
May 07
(23 PM)
May 08
(05 AM)
May 08
(11 AM)
May 08
(17 PM)
May 08
(23 PM)
May 09
(05 AM)
BVRQ2BEAVER R NR MICA DAM25590.040.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DCDQ2DUNCAN DAM18010.010.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ERFQ2ELK RIVER AT FERNIE32910.000.000.000.000.000.000.010.010.010.010.000.00
FQRQ2FAUQUIER15490.010.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
YCGCASTLEGAR AIRPORT16240.010.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
YDCPRINCETON AIRPORT22980.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
YRVREVELSTOKE(08ND002)14530.030.020.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
YVRVANCOUVER AIRPORT100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
YXCCRANBROOK AIRPORT30120.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.010.000.000.000.00
YYFPENTICTON(08NM050)11280.000.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Click Here for Precipitation Data Found in Table (csv - 10 days)

Temperature Forecasts
Forecasts created: Wednesday May 06, 2015 at 06:13 PDT
WyomingForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
MIN
May 07
MAX
May 07
MIN
May 08
MAX
May 08
MIN
May 09
MAX
May 09
MIN
May 10
MAX
May 10
MIN
JACJACKSON6444365937533455335331
P60CODY 70W7835335030442945274224
WashingtonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
MIN
May 07
MAX
May 07
MIN
May 08
MAX
May 08
MIN
May 09
MAX
May 09
MIN
May 10
MAX
May 10
MIN
ALWWALLA WALLA AIRPORT1166436443704574467547
ASFW1RAINIER PARADISE RS5427273727513256405539
AWOARLINGTON100416139694074457745
BLIBELLINGHAM INTL AIRPORT158426041674273437548
CLMPORT ANGELES40415841644370467048
CQVCOLVILLE1557326240704171407442
DIAW1DIABLO RESERVOIR891375935663771407241
DLSTHE DALLES MUNICIPAL AIRPORT240436642754580468046
EATWENATCHEE PANGBORN AIRPORT1239426544754878487950
EPHEPHRATA AIRPORT1259416648764877467747
GEGSPOKANE INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT2356406142694269427244
HQMHOQUIAM AIRPORT12435943634366456346
KENW1KENNEWICK AT KENNEWICK390436842734376447544
KLSKELSO-LONGVIEW AIRPORT16436336723975457946
NUWWHIDBEY ISLD NAVL AIR STATION47465846624666506749
OLMOLYMPIA AIRPORT192406236713976417844
PAEPAINE FIELD AIRPORT606455845664670527351
PSCTRI-CITIES AIRPORT350426842754378457844
PUWPULLMAN/MOSCOW REGIONAL AIRPRT2550305940673868386838
RNTRENTON MUNICIPAL AIRPORT29456244704574507751
SEASEATTLE TACOMA INTL AIRPORT418456145694674517751
SFFSPOKANE FELTS FIELD AIRPORT2360376343704272427342
SHNSANDERSON FLD APRT-SHELTON22396236713975427645
SKAFAIRCHILD AFB2437376242704171417342
SMPSTAMPEDE PASS3958345034593864426742
SPMW1SPENCER MEADOWS SNOTEL3400354833603664396742
SVNW1STEVENS PASS SNOTEL4070284835623867396741
TCMTACOMA- MCCHORD AIR FORCE BASE289436141694474477748
UBKW1UPPER BAKER DAM TB20690386337683975447442
UILQUILLAYUTE179415940644071446646
VUOVANCOUVER190446339734178478047
YKMYAKIMA AIR TERMINAL1064376540734377437844
OregonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
MIN
May 07
MAX
May 07
MIN
May 08
MAX
May 08
MIN
May 09
MAX
May 09
MIN
May 10
MAX
May 10
MIN
4LWLAKEVIEW4778325031533763366635
ASTASTORIA WSO AIRPORT9435741644464446645
BKEBAKER FAA AIRPORT3368295633643467346734
BNOBURNS WSO4140265727633168316933
BONO3BONNEVILLE DAM62446137724075477948
CRLO3CRATER LAKE NATL PK HDQTRS6475243724483156346134
CVOCORVALLIS AIRPORT246416235733777438045
EUGEUGENE WSO AIRPORT353406334713676437844
GOVO3GOVERNMENT CAMP3980314431573463386641
GPSO3GRANTS PASS925416641714380448546
HIOHILLSBORO AIRPORT204436334743778458046
HOXO3HOOD RIVER EXP STATION500426035733877447945
JDRO3JOHN DAY3060335733613466366634
LGDLA GRANDE/UNION COUNTY AIRPORT2755375939653967417039
LKVLAKEVIEW4777295630583767337233
MEHMEACHAM(AMOS)4050305434593661346234
MFRMEDFORD/JACKSON CITY APRT WSO1300426542704380458547
MITO3MITCHELL2645355736633767396838
ONOONTARIO MUNICIPAL AIRPORT2145446746684475457444
PDTPENDLETON WSO1492406139684172407241
PDXPORTLAND WSFO AIRPORT19456339734278498050
PVRO3PEAVINE RIDGE SNOTEL3500344933613666377038
RBGROSEBURG MUNICIPAL AIRPORT525416142694377448045
RDMREDMOND 2W3011315832643369347033
REOOWYHEE-ROME4050376036603669377038
SLESALEM WSO AIRPORT205416336733877458046
SPBSCAPPOOSE INDUSTRIAL AIRPARK8426236733976458046
SXTSEXTON SUMMIT3832416139664477458147
TTDTROUTDALE AIRPORT35446338734176468047
UAOAURORA STATE AIRPORT100436235733978458047
NevadaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
MIN
May 07
MAX
May 07
MIN
May 08
MAX
May 08
MIN
May 09
MAX
May 09
MIN
May 10
MAX
May 10
MIN
EKOELKOWSO5077376436593361376135
OWYOWYHEE5396345735543459366135
MontanaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
MIN
May 07
MAX
May 07
MIN
May 08
MAX
May 08
MIN
May 09
MAX
May 09
MIN
May 10
MAX
May 10
MIN
BTMBUTTE FAA AIRPORT5540325634482950295028
DRBM8RANGER STATION AT DARBY3880365840593760375935
FCAKALISPELL GLACIER AP2957316336643263316630
GTFGREAT FALLS WSO3663415933533654325433
HGHM8HUNGRY HORSE DAM 3SE3560336035613359336232
HLNHELENA WSO3893396336543556335534
LYBM8LIBBY3600306236653263316531
MSOMISSOULA INTL AP3192316338633363326432
OVDM8OVANDO 9SSE4325295933543055305530
SUPM8SUPERIOR2710336338653466336733
IdahoForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
MIN
May 07
MAX
May 07
MIN
May 08
MAX
May 08
MIN
May 09
MAX
May 09
MIN
May 10
MAX
May 10
MIN
BOIBOISE WFO2857416642634370447044
BONI1BONNERS FERRY 1SW TB201770326240683967377137
BYIBURLEY MUNICIPAL AP4150416240644165416239
CABI1CABINET GORGE DAM2260335838643863376537
COECOEUR D ALENE AIRPORT2307356140683968397039
COWI1COEUR D'ALENE2133376042674268416941
DWRI1DWORSHAK DAM995376542734074407439
ELKI1ELK CITY 1NE4058275633602864286328
HQSI1HEADQUARTERS3200315837633365326533
IDAIDAHO FALLS FAA AIRPORT4730436643634163406138
KOOI1FENN RANGER STATION1560366639713673377436
LLJCHALLIS5040386241603762396136
LWSLEWISTON AP1436436544734474447443
MLDMALAD CITY AP4470426242654264415939
MUOMOUNTAIN HOME AFB3190426640624070416940
MYLMcCALL (AMOS)5030325334563262336032
P69LOWELL (AMOS)1480376341683970387037
PIHPOCATELLO WSO4447446543644364416039
RXEREXBURG COUNTY AIRPORT4870426442614061395937
S72ST MARIES 1W2320366041673868376938
S80GRANGEVILLE3360365540613963386337
SHOI1SHOSHONE1WNW3950396239644166416338
SLNI1SALMON KSRA3931356238573462346033
SMNLEMHI COUNTY AIRPORT4045376240573562365934
SNTSTANLEY AP6403265431553057295527
SUNFRIEDMAN MEMORIAL AIRPORT5425406040593960405836
TWFTWIN FALLS WSO3960426542624266436542
WWPI1WALLACE WOODLAND PARK2940316138663666366836
British ColumbiaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
MIN
May 07
MAX
May 07
MIN
May 08
MAX
May 08
MIN
May 09
MAX
May 09
MIN
May 10
MAX
May 10
MIN
CPBQ2BLUE RIVER2241305229573059336637
CRSQ2CRESTON1765396139684265416944
FDLQ2FIDELITY MOUNTAIN6150284425472748285629
FNEQ2FERNIE3510325432573554325936
GEBQ2GOLDEN2582385433593560366538
GRPQ2GLACIER4341284224452646275330
NDRQ2NEW DENVER1850395440584160426143
RADQ2KOOTENAY NATL PARK WESTGATE2950376035653865377141
VAVQ2VAVENBY1460355735623666377241
YCGCASTLEGAR AIRPORT1624355935673768387141
YDCPRINCETON AIRPORT2298325832673470367444
YHEHOPE128416042684574477547
YKAKAMLOOPS1135396039704272457748
YRVREVELSTOKE(08ND002)1453385936653967397341
YVRVANCOUVER AIRPORT10436045644768506853
YXCCRANBROOK AIRPORT3012336033643961356639
YYFPENTICTON(08NM050)1128406240694272437747
Click Here for Temperature Data Found in Table (csv - 10 days)

Freezing Level Forecasts
Forecasts created: Wednesday May 06, 2015 at 06:12 PDT
WyomingForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
(11 AM)
May 06
(17 PM)
May 06
(23 PM)
May 07
(05 AM)
May 07
(11 AM)
May 07
(17 PM)
May 07
(23 PM)
May 08
(05 AM)
JLKW4SNKE R ON JACKSN LK AT DM TB206774103901092010910924087209850102709380
WashingtonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
(11 AM)
May 06
(17 PM)
May 06
(23 PM)
May 07
(05 AM)
May 07
(11 AM)
May 07
(17 PM)
May 07
(23 PM)
May 08
(05 AM)
ASFW1RAINIER PARADISE RS542741305290597061806700745085908970
GEGSPOKANE INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT235660706110718074407390763085408640
MARW1MARBLEMOUNT R S TB2034840105280628064306690758085808720
SEASEATTLE TACOMA INTL AIRPORT41840104500575063306720773088109150
SMPSTAMPEDE PASS395838105070592062806640740085508780
SPMW1SPENCER MEADOWS SNOTEL340040905010579064406830735084709000
UILQUILLAYUTE17948405160652071607360822092409700
OregonForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
(11 AM)
May 06
(17 PM)
May 06
(23 PM)
May 07
(05 AM)
May 07
(11 AM)
May 07
(17 PM)
May 07
(23 PM)
May 08
(05 AM)
LMTKLAMATH FALLS(KINGSLEYFIELD)409059106920720059304890707087008540
MFRMEDFORD/JACKSON CITY APRT WSO130050305730625052305110657082208530
PDTPENDLETON WSO149251705470645065906760733081908510
SLESALEM WSO AIRPORT20542604580547058806460725082308950
SRSO3STEAMBOAT RANGER STATION TB20120044705320578052405470675081208570
NevadaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
(11 AM)
May 06
(17 PM)
May 06
(23 PM)
May 07
(05 AM)
May 07
(11 AM)
May 07
(17 PM)
May 07
(23 PM)
May 08
(05 AM)
OWYN2OWYHEE TB205396955092809200771065207630902010030
MontanaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
(11 AM)
May 06
(17 PM)
May 06
(23 PM)
May 07
(05 AM)
May 07
(11 AM)
May 07
(17 PM)
May 07
(23 PM)
May 08
(05 AM)
MSOMISSOULA INTL AP319266507590840072306180701080707540
IdahoForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
(11 AM)
May 06
(17 PM)
May 06
(23 PM)
May 07
(05 AM)
May 07
(11 AM)
May 07
(17 PM)
May 07
(23 PM)
May 08
(05 AM)
BOIBOISE WFO285783908080826081408300798092009530
ISWI1ISLAND PARK62909970101501065092708050888096609390
KETI1KETCHUM RANGER STATION5890982099201004090708140870097709580
LWSLEWISTON AP143659006050701068106830736083908450
P69LOWELL (AMOS)148062506920740068006430728084408400
PIHPOCATELLO WSO44471055010290103209100843097601024010210
British ColumbiaForecasts Ending
Site IdSite NameElevationMay 06
(11 AM)
May 06
(17 PM)
May 06
(23 PM)
May 07
(05 AM)
May 07
(11 AM)
May 07
(17 PM)
May 07
(23 PM)
May 08
(05 AM)
YCGCASTLEGAR AIRPORT162453206350707069706830734085308100
YRVREVELSTOKE(08ND002)145347605720645061605520675076607450
YXCCRANBROOK AIRPORT301257006690748066905580713085407680
Click Here for Freezing Level Data found in Table (csv - 10 days)